202 Boulevard Aristide Briand - 85000 LA ROCHE SUR YON
02 51 44 27 14

DAMES V1

PODIUM :
1ère : GUILLOU Annabelle - BELLEVIGNY
3ème : BROCHARD Céline - FERRIERE
 

DAMES V2

PODIUM :
LEDAUPHIN Pascale - COMMEQUIERS
 

DAMES V3

PODIUM :
SIROT Corinne - LES SABLES D'OLONNE
 

CLASSEMENT DAMES TOUTES CAT.

1ère : GUILLOU Annabelle - BELLEVIGNY - V1 - 977 pts
2ème : PERISSE Cécile - CHATEAU D'OLONNE - V1 - 899 pts
3ème : SIROT Corinne - SABLES D'OLONNE - V3 - 809 pts
4ème : BROCHARD Céline - FERRIERE - V1 - 536 pts
5ème : TOURNIER Isabelle - ROCHE VENDEE - V1 - 629 pts
6ème : LEDAUPHIN Pascale - COMMEQUIERS - V2 - 500 pts
 

v1 messieurs

RESULTATS : 
1er : BROCHARD Stéphane - FERRIERE - 2244 pts
2ème : ROUSSIERE Alain - HERBIERS - 1593 pts
3ème : RANNOU Laurent - MAGNILS REIGNIERS - 1527 pts
4ème : BERTHOME Yohann - BERNARDIERE - 1574 pts
5ème : CHERRIER Olivier - MOUCHAMPS - 1326 pts
6ème : DUVAL Jean-Luc - BEAUFOU - 1287 pts
7ème : CARPENTIER Benoit - ANGLES - 1290 pts
8ème : NGUYEN Chi-Kien - ROCHE VENDEE - 1376 pts
9ème : JOBIN Eddy - LES ACHARDS - 1216 pts
10ème : MOREAU Sébastien - MAGNILS REIGNIERS - 1157 pts
11ème : KEBLI Mickaël - LES ACHARDS - 1072 pts
12ème : FRANCHETEAU Alan - BERNARDIERE - 1124 pts
13ème : PRUVOST Andy - LES ACHARDS - 1287 pts
14ème : MERETTE Yanis - MAGNILS REIGNIERS - 1036 pts
15ème : ROBERT Sébastien - ST HILAIRE DE LOULAY - 1068 pts
16ème : PASQUEREAU Guillaume - MAGNILS REIGNIERS - 946 pts
17ème : DELAPORTE Nicolas - COMMEQUIERS - 1103 pts
17ème : SANNIER Frédéric - MAGNILS REIGNIERS - 987 pts
17ème : LOPES Michel - ST CHRISTOPHE DU LIGNERON - 1185 pts
17ème : RABAUD Frédéric - POUZAUGES - 1017 pts
17ème : CHAUVET Alban - CHAVAGNES EN PAILLERS - 1153 pts
17ème : CHATELLIER Stéphane - CHAVAGNES EN PAILLERS - 905 pts
17ème : FOURNIER Stéphane - NIEUL LE DOLENT - 917 pts
17ème : GIRMA Jean-Christophe - ROCHE VENDEE - 917 pts
25ème : HOUSSAIS Arnaud - ST CHRISTOPHE DU LIGNERON - 620 pts
 

v2 messieurs

RESULTATS : 
1er : MONTEMBAULT Loïc - STE FLO/VENDRENNES - 1570 pts
2ème : SEYMOUR Tony - POUZAUGES - 1388 pts
3ème : LIMOUSIN Gilles - BELLEVIGNY - 1443 pts
4ème : SELLIER Daniel - COMMEQUIERS - 1106 pts
5ème : COVIN Laurent - SABLES D'OLONNE - 1121 pts
6ème : SOULARD Didier - STE FLO/VENDRENNES - 1209 pts
7ème : ANDREOZZI Eric - AUBIGNY/NESMY - 1021 pts
8ème : LAGARDE Alexis - GENETOUZE/VENANSAULT - 922 pts
9ème : CHARRIER Thierry - ST FLORENT DES BOIS - 950 pts
10ème : CALLAUD Laurent - POUZAUGES - 993 pts
11ème : BOURON Pascal - SABLES D'OLONNE - 1011 pts
12ème : VITET Eric - SABLES D'OLONNE - 872 pts
13ème : SIMONIAN Jean-Jacques - SABLES D'OLONNE - 500 pts
13ème : BOURREAU Denis - MAGNILS REIGNIERS - 522 pts
13ème : LAGRUE Pascal - MAGNILS REIGNIERS - 757 pts
 

v3 messieurs

RESULTATS :
1er : ROUSSEL Rémy - SABLES D'OLONNE - 1345 pts
2ème : BALLANGER Michel - LES ACHARDS - 1065 pts
3ème : COURTOIS Didier - LES ACHARDS - 1089 pts
4ème : LAVOGEZ Lionel - SABLES D'OLONNE - 916 pts
5ème : DENIS Jean-Louis - SABLES D'OLONNE - 1159 pts
6ème : MARTINEAU Denis - BELLEVIGNY - 1113 pts
7ème : AUGAIN Michel - POUZAUGES - 977 pts
8ème : QUERTAINMONT Bernard - SABLES D'OLONNE - 846 pts
9ème : BRIGAUD Henri - MOUILLERON LE CAPTIF - 771 pts
10ème : PASQUEREAU Guy - MAGNILS REIGNIERS - 679 pts
 

v4 messieurs

RESULTATS :
1er : DESSOMME Michel - CHATEAU D'OLONNE - 1357 pts
2ème : VRIGNON Gérard - NIEUL LE DOLENT - 1281 pts
3ème : AVERTY Jean-Luc - CHALLANS - 1321 pts
4ème : CHAILLOU Joël - ROCHE VENDEE - 820 pts
5ème : MOLIN Jean - CHALLANS - 1069 pts
6ème : RAIMBAULT Guy - NOIRMOUTIER - 1098 pts
7ème : PUAUD Jean-Claude - CHATEAU D'OLONNE - 1010 pts
8ème : BOUCARD Jacques - ANGLES - 1044 pts
9ème : BOUFFENIE Patrice - FONTENAY LE COMTE - 728 pts
10ème : BAUDIN Alain - SABLES D'OLONNE - 574 pts
 

V5 messieurs

RESULTATS :
1er : BOISARD Armand - SABLES D'OLONNE - 1022 pts
2ème : LOISEAU Maurice - NOIRMOUTIER - 958 pts
3ème : THOMAS Lucien - SABLES D'OLONNE - 692 pts